2 Suites No Centro De Gramado Proximo A Rua Coberta
( ex. Apart.104 Parque Das Orquideas )
Rio Grande do Sul
View gallery
Description
Description
Photos
Map
Rooms
Facilities
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Check availability
Enter your dates
Check availability
9.0 Superb
1 review
2 Suites No Centro De Gramado Proximo A Rua Coberta
3550 Av. Borges De Medeiros, Gramado, Brazil
View map
Apart.104 Parque Das Orquideas apartment offers accommodation with free Wi Fi throughout the venue, 1.8 km from Hollywood Dream Cars. Along with 1 bedroom, the property features a private balcony and a kitchen for your convenience.
The apartment offers access to Medieval Museum Castle Saint George, situated nearby. If you feel like visiting the surroundings, check out Museu de Cera situated within 3 km. Bar Do Osmarcelo is within 100 metres.Some of landmarks including Igreja Matriz Sao Pedro Apostolo are located near the Venue.
Air conditioning, multi-channel TV and a sitting area are standard room facilities at this apartment. This venue can accommodate up to 6 guests.
Kitchen equipment includes an electric kettle, refrigerator and a washing machine.The nearest airport is Hugo Cantergiani Regional, 40 km from the property.
+ More- Less
Main Features
Internet
+ More
Photos
Map
Tourist attractions in
Rio Grande do Sul
Airports
Hugo Cantergiani Regional - 68 km
Prices & Availability
Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities
Main
Wi-Fi
Room Comforts
Wi-Fi in rooms
Sitting area
Washing machine
Main Features
Internet
Policies
Check-in:from 14:00 until 18:00
Check-out:from 08:00 until 11:00
Extra beds policy
No extra beds are available.
Frequently asked questions
❓
How far is 2 Suites No Centro De Gramado Proximo A Rua Coberta apartment from the city centre?
2 Suites No Centro De Gramado Proximo A Rua Coberta apartment is placed within just 10 minutes' walk from the heart of the city.
❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at 2 Suites No Centro De Gramado Proximo A Rua Coberta apartment?
The check-in time at 2 Suites No Centro De Gramado Proximo A Rua Coberta apartment is from 14:00 and check-out time is till 11:00.
❓
What restaurants near 2 Suites No Centro De Gramado Proximo A Rua Coberta apartment can we visit?
Ita da Borges Comida Caseira offers guests the chance to dine on Brazilian delicacies in a restaurant, all located within 400 meters of 2 Suites No Centro De Gramado Proximo A Rua Coberta apartment. Another option is Bar E Lancheria Brezolla, where they can relish Brazilian dishes, a mere 5-minute walk from the property.
❓
Can we request an extra bed in a room at the apartment?
Unfortunately, the apartment does not provide extra beds. Please contact the property to learn more about additional facilities available onsite.